Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Import Chair

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

6 Item(s)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

6 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43515904, emalloc: 42862928
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3686100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151291,416262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00631425,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00201180,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.001812,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3430100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025114,070,5763,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018380,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012145,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00831589,976524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0045150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006149,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00225405,904262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0004113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3176100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00102484,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011126,096262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002318257,232262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01401839,816786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000964206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00146620,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00451250,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0017164,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0017448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00635204,248262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0096531,288262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00725769,952786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003129,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003112000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.064015,224,1445,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0002113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006854,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00071727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021630,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,352262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121241,824262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,9760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0024426,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00114886,4320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211481,352524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0004113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002112,3440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,408262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071115,0480
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,696262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,632262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,2720
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003214,6160
BLOCK: category.products0.00531130,648262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00854191,7440
BLOCK: product_list0.00061137,5760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00311259,080262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081196,328262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.028312,230,8242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009124,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008172,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00247143,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003134,8480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006196,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2268100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005472,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00574149,6000
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2169111,575,12011,796,480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.023711,425,5441,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00291922,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00384516,5040
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00164522,1440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,5680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0041120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.065616,193,3366,029,312
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0035115,6320
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00061108,0160
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.032715,226,0805,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003131,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0002311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.011512,009,2562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00261536,488524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005194,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0002111,3520
locale/currency0.003914329,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00121105,792262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111102,576262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015178,0960
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02291741,552786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02091716,288786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02081719,088786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.058912,232,1602,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.017511,004,6401,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.017411,001,6321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00561764,840786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00381605,744524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0009272,2400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008179,640262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.039511,188,4481,310,720
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004719,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001628,6400
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0100624,9040
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/navigation/right.phtml0.0072111,4640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03081461,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00101147,216262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00071144,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00021316,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0068818,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00661429,088524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081101,8000
CACHE_URL0.00551107,952262,144