Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Waiting Room

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 18 product)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 18 product)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42205184, emalloc: 41346328
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5025100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00151126,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00301582,944786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.034114,583,0164,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005195,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.020812,437,2482,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00141117,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,3840
init_config_section:stores_en0.002012,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511538,256524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371381,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101132,776262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003124,896262,144
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00391404,440524,288
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4280100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.021112,494,9522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101152,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020380,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331389,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00261316,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.011411,336,1841,310,720
OBSERVER: log0.00571340,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006184,392262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005149,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00355650,848786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005157,0080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121224,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071111,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4049100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00112296,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00321315,752524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0041192185,344262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.019511,812,8481,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00151187,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000964206,840262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00176921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00571367,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0019192,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0019448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00725223,800524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0152534,840786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00775778,416524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009165,4560
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006161,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003128,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003512000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0866110,107,9529,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00211412,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006854,8240
BLOCK: root0.00171108,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081187,688262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051130,9120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,888262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005186,6800
BLOCK: top.links0.00051115,8160
BLOCK: store_language0.00061109,648262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131242,784262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,8800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004181,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111172,552262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061127,160262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004178,8320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00314171,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001660107,1920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121374,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,648262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112249,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171482,176262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091210,344262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061204,488262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004197,5520
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051102,568262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,576262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004176,3520
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0004170,2240
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041107,432262,144
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004189,1600
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00102175,096262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00491302,192262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071136,168262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00681882,000786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101196,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.037513,362,2003,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00231275,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0015172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00267143,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003135,0320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005196,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2743100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00674453,1120
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2642112,693,16013,107,200
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.023211,648,2881,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00312024,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00474816,8640
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00204823,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111139,232262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005127,7680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0042120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.071416,448,3126,553,600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0039116,6240
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00071108,216262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.035915,411,7765,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004161,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.011312,012,4642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00241537,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005195,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3520
locale/currency0.004123331,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00121106,3680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00101103,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00221157,4480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02361731,608786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02061707,184786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02041709,856786,432
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00431947,0400
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.087112,571,2962,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.023111,043,0161,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.022911,040,0081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00651772,776524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00401613,304262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0012272,424262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011179,8160
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.061611,425,3601,572,864
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0065110,6960
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001412,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0169938,1200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05051476,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00031822,8080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0115921,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00101147,416262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00071144,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00781650,192786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081102,024262,144
CACHE_URL0.00601120,8000