Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

T 2635

Availability: In stock

PRICE LIST
RP 1.545.000

Specification

Product Type Import
Weight 0.0000
Material No
Dimension 0
Reclyning No
Swivel Yes
Multilock Yes
Back Low Back
Adjustable Arms Yes
With Arm Yes
Hold No
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 45350912, emalloc: 44981168
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5472100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00151126,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291582,952524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005211,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.030614,582,7684,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005195,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.017912,437,0242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00171298,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.001912,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481538,320524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341381,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101132,7760
OBSERVER: cms0.0003124,8960
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00371404,424262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4750100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.021912,494,9842,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091152,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020380,864262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321389,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00281316,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012011,336,2641,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.00591340,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006184,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007149,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00355650,832524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006157,008262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121224,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071111,128262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4511100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00071114,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00271315,640262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0040122176,584262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.054123,590,2323,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00191244,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0017115370,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005113955,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01402602,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00046964,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01352791,080786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00691832,304786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00671829,144786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.019812,214,5602,359,296
OBSERVER: reports0.018712,028,7522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009152,7600
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00091180,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007165,4400
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004161,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02991123,912262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0113126,5600
layout/db_update: default0.3586100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00031123,2800
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.3566100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_diamond_default0.3553100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0084129,1840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3522100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3508100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3494100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3480100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3462100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3449100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2200.3438100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3421100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003812000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.061618,158,8168,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00241412,592524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131105,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091105,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091106,0240
BLOCK: root0.00131108,3760
BLOCK: head0.00081187,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031930,8480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032035,8880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051130,920262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,8800
BLOCK: header0.0004186,6800
BLOCK: top.links0.00051115,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00051109,0880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121242,856262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,8720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004181,720262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101172,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00051127,144262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005178,8320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00354172,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00062035,8320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131374,104524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,6320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112249,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201482,072524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101210,3680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071205,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004197,568262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051102,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091114,576262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003176,3520
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003170,2240
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00051109,528262,144
BLOCK: header_currency0.0005189,1600
BLOCK: product.info0.00201249,632262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061179,4240
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003178,2800
BLOCK: product.description0.0004172,728262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004187,1680
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0005112,5520
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0004113,0720
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0004112,7200
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00061115,088262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0005112,6240
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004182,4560
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00062109,560262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00161335,768262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004177,8560
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0004211,5040
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0003211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005186,2320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00101113,3040
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0004177,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00243353,480262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00551644,024786,432
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007188,2560
BLOCK: 0.00061153,080262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007196,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2746100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00583137,4800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.2652113,790,20813,893,632
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.024811,645,0241,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00291821,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00564716,7920
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00254722,8320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111138,344262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001017,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005127,7440
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0051120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.102317,951,9207,864,320
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0040116,6800
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00081108,232262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.037315,412,4005,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012612,012,5122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00271536,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005195,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00442330,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131106,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00121103,2880
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00241157,456262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.052912,235,2322,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.050912,210,8242,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.050712,213,3682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00132295,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006114,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0012230,0400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002419,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00202101,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00342121,168262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001827,3040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00481947,0400
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.108113,422,0163,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00381428,728524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00361425,544524,288
frontend/diamond/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.0020110,1200
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01911408,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002524,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.001913,3680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0052112,7040
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.003214,1120
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.01091748,496786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00111117,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0012220,3760
OBSERVER: customer_group_check0.0009217,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0005143,9680
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00381193,432262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.04401728,168786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.04291729,152786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001114,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00409166,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00021021,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005118,6080
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001412,4800
CACHE_URL0.0040185,416262,144