Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

T 2071

Availability: In stock

RP 1.430.000

Specification

Product Type Import
Weight 0.0000
Material No
Dimension 0
Reclyning No
Swivel Yes
Multilock No
Back High Back
Adjustable Arms No
With Arm Yes
Hold No
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 47185920, emalloc: 46618024
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4690100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171291,376262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00761425,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00251180,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00171077,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.001812,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4402100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.045114,070,8083,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0030381,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0028145,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0024120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01351589,936524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0071150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010149,152262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00355405,904262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0007113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3941100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0019125,9840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004112250,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.066822,613,6242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0016178,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0028115370,872524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005313955,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01412484,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00056964,9520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01802759,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00611832,168786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00591829,008786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01521957,2161,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01361771,832786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007119,9600
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00151179,912262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0007140,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005212000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.048715,270,8805,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0005113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121105,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081106,0240
BLOCK: root0.001519,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00051930,864262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006176,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042035,8560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005173,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191241,792262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005179,9680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004111,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023427,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00062036,4800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051180,832262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171481,336524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,3360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002111,7760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,040262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,6800
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,6240
BLOCK: product.info0.00161174,416262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051180,272262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003177,7200
BLOCK: product.description0.0003172,1920
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004186,600262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0006112,5520
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0005113,0720
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0004112,7200
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00061114,5360
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0004112,6240
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004181,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00062110,9440
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00131332,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004177,280262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0002211,5040
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0003211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004185,6880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00081112,904262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003176,6160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00203351,560262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00471641,232786,432
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003189,6640
BLOCK: 0.00051151,984262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2627100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00503137,4800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.2519112,531,39212,845,056
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.020011,426,6321,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00271822,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00514716,6000
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00224722,6400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006166,2880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,5840
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0048120,536262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.112117,434,0007,340,032
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0038116,6800
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00071108,1040
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.041515,224,3605,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004161,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004129,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.015912,009,1042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00191264,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00361536,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005194,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00472329,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00151105,9280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00121102,7040
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0019178,0800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.059411,984,5762,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.056611,959,3442,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.056511,961,8882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00142380,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006114,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0012230,0320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001519,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00252101,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00362127,520262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002227,6560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00672049,336262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.088313,079,3283,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00401428,144524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00381424,984524,288
frontend/diamond/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.0023110,120262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00631407,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001524,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.001213,368262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0051112,3440
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.003113,9360
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.01081746,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00101117,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0010220,1440
OBSERVER: customer_group_check0.0008217,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0005143,792262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.002316,2160
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.04211729,280786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.04091730,576786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001114,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00449166,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00031021,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0007118,6240
CACHE_URL0.0055185,3040