Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Staff

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 65 product)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 65 product)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42205184, emalloc: 41540528
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5344100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00151126,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00351582,952524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.031014,582,7684,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006195,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.017912,437,0242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00151117,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,3840
init_config_section:stores_en0.001912,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551538,320524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361381,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141132,7760
OBSERVER: cms0.0004124,8960
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0003122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00361404,424262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4593100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.022712,494,9122,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101152,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021380,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361389,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00301315,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.011911,336,1281,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.00601339,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006184,4000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007149,3120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00345650,768524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005157,016262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121224,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071111,128262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4340100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00122296,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00271315,680262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036192185,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.020611,812,7681,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00151187,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001564206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00206921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00551366,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0019192,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0018448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00765223,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0150538,712524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00885776,640786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009165,456262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006161,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004128,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003012000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0898110,108,0489,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00201412,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0007854,8240
BLOCK: root0.00141108,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081187,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,936262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051130,9120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,8880
BLOCK: header0.0004186,696262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00051115,8400
BLOCK: store_language0.00051109,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131242,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,8960
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004181,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121172,552262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061127,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005178,840262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00324171,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001967119,7040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121374,064262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004165,6240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102249,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181482,168524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101210,376262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061204,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003197,5520
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051102,560262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,5760
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004176,360262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0004170,2240
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00071107,4320
BLOCK: header_currency0.0006189,1600
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00102175,088262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00471302,208262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00071136,144262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00611882,024786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081196,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.040213,362,3523,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00241275,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00307143,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003135,0320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005196,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2997100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00764453,1120
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2871112,701,95212,845,056
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.024411,648,3201,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00332024,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00534816,8640
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00234823,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111139,216262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,7520
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0044120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.075116,448,1926,553,600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0044116,6160
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00091108,264262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.038215,411,6885,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005161,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004130,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.011912,012,4081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00241536,968524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004195,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.004415330,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00141106,3840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00121103,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00201157,432262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02441731,568786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02241707,144786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02221709,816786,432
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00421947,0400
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.099712,574,7842,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.023611,045,1201,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.023411,042,0961,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00731771,032786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00491611,560524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0011272,4240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010179,824262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.073511,425,7921,572,864
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0090111,2960
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.003213,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0213938,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05621481,912524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00042126,5760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0139920,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00111147,400262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00081144,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00871650,296786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00101102,0160
CACHE_URL0.00721121,584262,144