Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Staff

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 57 product)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 57 product)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43515904, emalloc: 42931192
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4777100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181291,376262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006911,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00871425,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221180,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00151117,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,3840
init_config_section:stores_en0.002612,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4468100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028414,070,6083,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025380,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017145,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0018120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00931589,904524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0052150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007149,144262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00235405,856262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4180100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00142380,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0022126,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003719259,064262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01601839,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000964206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00196921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00521250,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0020164,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0024448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00835230,016262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0176539,032262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00825775,392786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004128,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003712000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.066815,211,1525,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0003113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006854,8240
BLOCK: root0.001119,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005176,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,9120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004173,368262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111241,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,9760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0026426,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001967120,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171481,328524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,3360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002111,7760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,408262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081115,0480
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,704262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00051106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003214,6160
BLOCK: category.products0.00401118,2160
BLOCK: product_list0.00071137,576262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00381259,072262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091196,320262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.032112,230,7922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0010124,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009172,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00287143,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003134,8480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007196,280262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3157100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00804453,1120
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.3044111,652,71211,796,480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.023411,425,4561,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00392023,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00594816,6320
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00254822,8720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006127,5680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0053120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.089916,197,8966,291,456
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0055115,5920
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00091108,048262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.042015,225,9365,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005161,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004131,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.014712,009,1682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00181264,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00261536,456524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0007194,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0005111,3360
locale/currency0.004115329,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00121105,776262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00101102,568262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0023178,0800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03241746,336786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.03021721,072786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.03011723,744786,432
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00562049,3360
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.108612,286,6482,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.024111,043,2321,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.023911,040,2241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00631769,784786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00451610,704524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0009272,2560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007179,616262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.082611,194,4241,310,720
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0078111,2960
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.003113,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0229936,5520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05011481,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00032126,552262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0108920,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00111147,232262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00081144,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00661430,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00071101,808262,144
CACHE_URL0.00681118,872262,144