Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Local Chair

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 26 product)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 26 product)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43515904, emalloc: 42919680
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4262100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271291,416262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00691425,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221180,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00151107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.001912,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3979100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029114,070,6003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018380,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015145,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01001589,920524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0051150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009149,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00265405,856262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3684100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00112380,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013126,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003218858,336262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01651839,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001164206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00176921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00531250,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0021164,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0023448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00595229,296262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0117540,816524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00845775,672786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004129,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002912000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.080415,224,0805,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0005113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0011864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0008864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0007854,8240
BLOCK: root0.001419,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,344262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111241,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,9920
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0025426,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001557102,4880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0004215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251481,328524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002112,3440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,416262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071115,0480
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0004169,680262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00071106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0005188,624262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,2720
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0006214,6160
BLOCK: category.products0.00641130,624262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00482145,9840
BLOCK: product_list0.00101137,5760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00391259,104262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00131196,304262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.039212,230,8402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0010124,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0014172,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00347143,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004134,8480
BLOCK: category.image0.001019,456262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2572100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00714351,8320
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2448111,627,31211,796,480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.023911,425,4481,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00302023,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00504816,6480
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00224822,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1520
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001717,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005127,5840
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0040120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.070816,193,2246,029,312
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0036115,6240
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00071108,0160
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.033615,225,9925,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004131,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.011112,009,2242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00221536,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005195,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.004113329,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131105,776262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111102,568262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016178,0960
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02611741,528786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02221716,256786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02201719,048786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.082512,289,0002,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.020511,044,9361,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.020311,041,9281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00681769,944786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00461610,832524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0011272,256262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008179,6240
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.059911,194,6561,310,720
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0071111,0720
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002512,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0170936,6240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03161461,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00111147,208262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00071144,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00021316,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0093818,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00851429,136524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00101101,784262,144
CACHE_URL0.00731117,760262,144