Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Local Chair

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 26 product)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 26 product)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42205184, emalloc: 41620328
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1729100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00471126,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01011582,992524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012311,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.087914,582,6324,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006195,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.047612,436,9682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00551328,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0035111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0005111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.005112,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01181538,320524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00911381,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00221132,7760
OBSERVER: cms0.0003124,8960
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0003122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00811404,440262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9863100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.049912,495,0562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00421152,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0088380,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00881389,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00721316,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.026411,336,2401,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.01361340,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006184,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007149,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00685650,824524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006157,008524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00441224,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00381111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9303100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00162399,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00961315,728262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0076188184,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.046111,812,8321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00561187,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001264206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00546921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01561366,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0026192,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0039448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02535223,040524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0332540,472262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01505776,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008165,464262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005161,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.07041112,9600
layout/package_update: default0.0244126,4400
layout/db_update: default0.8051100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00051123,2800
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.7997100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.7951100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_diamond_default0.7902100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.7884100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0153115,0800
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7828100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7772100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7737100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.7695100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_190.7644100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7621100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.008612000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.2356110,123,20010,223,616
BLOCK: formkey0.00531412,256524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0084864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0039864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0008854,8240
BLOCK: root0.00141108,3920
BLOCK: head0.00401187,680262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005176,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061130,912262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,8800
BLOCK: header0.0034186,6800
BLOCK: top.links0.00081116,376262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00061109,0880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00451242,848262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006179,8720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004181,744262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131172,6080
BLOCK: messages0.003315,5520
BLOCK: footer0.00061127,184262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005178,8320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006168,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cms_footer_links -> setBlockId0.003111,0240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00754171,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001757101,8400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00411374,112262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006165,6240
BLOCK: top.search0.007414,7120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00152249,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00601482,088524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00691210,3520
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00391202,080262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071102,584262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.00501114,5760
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004176,352262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003170,2240
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00051107,4320
BLOCK: custom_design_css0.003314,7360
BLOCK: header_currency0.0007189,1600
BLOCK: header_call_us0.004214,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00311100,4960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00162175,128262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01601314,552262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.01513987,1680
BLOCK: product_list0.00071136,168262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01311882,024786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00131196,896262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.098113,362,3603,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00611275,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00397143,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004135,0320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008196,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5113100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0037502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01094452,9600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.5001112,685,03213,107,200
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.068011,648,2721,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00862024,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00584816,8560
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00244823,0960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00261139,216262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006127,7520
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0102120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.208116,443,6806,553,600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0127116,6480
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00111108,2320
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.094315,411,8805,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004161,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004130,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0064111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0004311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.027412,012,4882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00241537,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005195,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3520
locale/currency0.010413330,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00561106,3920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00531103,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00701157,4320
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.07641726,824786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.07011702,376786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.06981705,192786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.129312,577,1282,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.052011,046,8161,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.051811,043,8161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01271771,208524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01001611,728262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0015272,424262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009179,8160
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.071811,425,9681,572,864
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0071111,0720
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002012,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0185938,2320
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/navigation/right.phtml0.0072111,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03371461,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00101147,376262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00071144,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00021316,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0076818,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0006113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00921648,488786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081102,016262,144
CACHE_URL0.00621120,5360