Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Queso Staff

Availability: In stock

RP 1.320.000

Specification

Product Type Import
Weight 0.0000
Material No
Dimension 49 x 49 x 46
Reclyning No
Swivel Yes
Multilock Yes
Back High Back
Adjustable Arms No
With Arm Yes
Hold No
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 47185920, emalloc: 46613216
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3705100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151291,376262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005111,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00661425,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211180,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00131077,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.001712,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3450100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026014,070,6883,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019381,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014145,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00961589,912524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0048150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006149,152262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00315405,856262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0004113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3186100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011125,9840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002912250,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.046022,613,7842,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010178,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0016115370,856524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003713955,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01262484,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00046964,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01192759,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00651832,088786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00641828,928786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01451957,2161,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01351771,816786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006119,9520
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00091179,928262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0006140,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003512000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042715,270,8965,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0002113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101105,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071106,0240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031930,8640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032035,8560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111241,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,9680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003111,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021427,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052036,4800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051180,832262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171481,312524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,3360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002111,7760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,048262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,6800
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,6240
BLOCK: product.info0.00141174,464262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051180,280262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003177,7200
BLOCK: product.description0.0003172,1920
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004186,600262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0004112,5520
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0004113,0720
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0004112,7200
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00051114,5360
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0004112,6240
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003181,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00052110,9440
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00131332,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003177,280262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0002211,5040
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0002211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004185,6880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00071112,904262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003176,6160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00193351,560262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00471641,232786,432
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003189,6640
BLOCK: 0.00051151,984262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2151100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00443137,4800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.2066112,526,88012,845,056
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.020711,426,6401,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00291822,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00414716,6000
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00184722,6400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006166,2880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,5840
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0042120,536262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.093317,433,9367,340,032
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0036116,6880
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00071108,0400
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.034915,224,3925,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003129,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012012,009,1442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00241536,504524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004195,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00392329,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00111105,9280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00101102,7040
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015178,0800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.048011,984,5522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.046011,959,3202,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.045811,961,8642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00122380,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004114,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011230,0320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001319,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00162101,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00362127,520262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001527,6560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00572049,336262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.068013,075,5043,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00381428,136524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00361424,976524,288
frontend/diamond/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.0020110,120262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00541404,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001419,3600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.001213,3680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0033112,3440
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.002013,9360
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00681746,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00071117,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0008220,1440
OBSERVER: customer_group_check0.0006217,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0003143,832262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.001516,2320
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.03171729,312786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.03081730,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000114,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00329166,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00021021,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004118,6240
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001312,4800
CACHE_URL0.0040184,7360