Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Queso Staff

Availability: In stock

RP 1.320.000

Specification

Product Type Import
Weight 0.0000
Material No
Dimension 49 x 49 x 46
Reclyning No
Swivel Yes
Multilock Yes
Back High Back
Adjustable Arms No
With Arm Yes
Hold No
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 47185920, emalloc: 46612912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9327100
mage::app::init::system_config0.004111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00501291,392262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008311,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.01301425,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00511180,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00461077,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.004912,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00591140,9280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201102,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0036131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0033122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0054115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8684100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.059014,070,6163,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055381,3520
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.003311,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0050145,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0018120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01601589,960524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0079150,8800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007149,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00535405,864262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0008113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8087100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0052125,9840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.013212250,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.110622,613,7762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0015178,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0022115370,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006713955,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02412484,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00046964,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02922759,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01681832,120786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01661828,960786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02711957,2321,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.02581771,848786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006119,9520
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111179,912262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0038140,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003512000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.134215,270,9445,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0004113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00451105,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101106,0240
BLOCK: root0.004219,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041930,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052035,8560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0034173,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151241,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0036179,9680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005111,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0093427,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00072036,4800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121180,832262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0035215,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00581481,312524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0003113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,3360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002111,7760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,048262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,6800
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,6240
BLOCK: cms_column_banners0.003314,4320
BLOCK: product.info0.00531174,416262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061180,272262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003177,7200
BLOCK: product.description0.0003172,1920
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004186,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0005112,5520
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0036113,0720
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0007112,7200
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081114,5360
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0009112,6240
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005181,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00072110,9440
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00191332,976262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule -> setTitle0.003212,1600
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006177,280262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.0002211,5040
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0002211,5200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0036185,6880
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00141112,928262,144
BLOCK: external.pagecache.cookie0.003314,7360
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0007176,6160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00633351,560262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.01671641,272786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.004118,9200
BLOCK: product_social0.003214,7200
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005189,6640
BLOCK: 0.00061152,000262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0037196,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5405100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01183137,4800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.5191112,527,15212,845,056
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.061211,426,7201,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00801822,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01494716,6000
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.01174722,6400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006166,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001517,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006127,5840
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0109120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.224317,434,1287,602,176
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0102116,6880
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00091108,048262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.080915,224,5445,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005161,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005129,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.023712,009,2482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00231536,504524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0036195,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Currency0.003213,5600
locale/currency0.00812329,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00161105,9040
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00141102,6800
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0050178,0800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.115011,984,5602,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.112411,959,3282,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.109111,961,8722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00452380,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0039111,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005114,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0047230,0320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.004119,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00552101,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00392127,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.004427,6560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00952049,336262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.179613,075,5203,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00981428,128524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00661424,968524,288
frontend/diamond/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.0057110,120262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01431404,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001419,3600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.004513,3680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0069112,3440
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.005113,9360
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.01651746,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00061117,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0039220,1440
OBSERVER: customer_group_check0.0036217,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0005143,792262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.002116,2320
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.09391729,312786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.09281730,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001114,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00809166,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00041021,2560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.003212,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005118,6080
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001612,4800
CACHE_URL0.0072184,7360