Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Salon

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

4 Item(s)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

4 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43253760, emalloc: 42772360
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3917100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181291,376262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006111,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00811425,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00231180,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00151107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,3840
init_config_section:stores_en0.002412,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3616100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029814,070,5443,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019380,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017145,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0017120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01091589,952524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0053150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010149,176262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00305405,872262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0006113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3315100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00132380,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018126,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003317856,496262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01981839,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001164206,840262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00166420,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00661250,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0017164,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0020448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00705187,608262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0102524,392262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00745766,216786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004129,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003112000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.065415,216,6165,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0003113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009844,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007844,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006834,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,352262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121241,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,9920
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0025426,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00113665,0320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171481,320524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0003113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002112,3440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,416262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081115,0480
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,696262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0005188,624262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,2720
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.031312,265,7362,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0018131,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010111,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00257143,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003134,848262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00521130,6960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00612145,9840
BLOCK: product_list0.00061137,576262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00261232,464262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091196,3280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005196,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2317100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005442,6160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00663846,2320
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2222111,500,17611,796,480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.022811,425,5601,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00301922,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00444216,3600
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00194221,4000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1600
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001017,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005127,5680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0045120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.077616,193,1286,291,456
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0043115,6080
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00081108,024262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.035015,225,9285,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004161,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004131,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010812,009,1202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00221536,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004195,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0004111,3360
locale/currency0.00478329,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00121105,784262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00101102,576262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016178,0800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03031741,552786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02791716,280786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02771719,072786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.055912,193,3202,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01811977,3761,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.01791974,3681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00641761,552786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00421602,456524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0013272,2480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008179,616262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.035511,183,9681,310,720
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.006018,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001419,3600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0077417,1440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03551445,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00111147,1920
OBSERVER: weee0.00081144,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002911,4560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0071817,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00651429,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00071101,7840
CACHE_URL0.0044192,0320