Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Salon

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

4 Item(s)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

4 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43253760, emalloc: 42772360
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3341100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141291,376262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00641425,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00201180,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,3840
init_config_section:stores_en0.001812,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3081100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024914,070,5443,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019380,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016145,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00831589,952524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0045150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006149,176262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215405,872262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0004113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2829100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00092380,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011126,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002517856,496262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01431839,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000864206,840262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00146420,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00461250,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0016164,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0015448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00555187,608262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0090524,392262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00605766,216786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003129,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002812000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.064715,216,6165,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0002113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008844,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006844,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006834,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00041630,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,352262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121241,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003179,9920
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0028426,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00143665,0320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181481,320524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0003113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002112,3440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,416262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071115,0480
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,696262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00051106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,624262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,2720
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.031212,265,7362,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0017131,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009111,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00277143,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003134,848262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00531130,6960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00422145,9840
BLOCK: product_list0.00061137,576262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00261232,464262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081196,3280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1915100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004442,6160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00523846,2320
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.1832111,500,17611,796,480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.020511,425,5601,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00291922,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00374216,3600
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00164221,4000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1600
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,5680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0041120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.063016,193,1286,291,456
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0035115,6080
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00071108,024262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.031015,225,9285,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003131,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0002311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010612,009,1202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00221536,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004195,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0002111,3360
locale/currency0.00358329,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00101105,784262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00091102,576262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0014178,0800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02191741,552786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01991716,280786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01981719,072786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.047212,193,3202,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01511977,3761,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.01501974,3681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00511761,552786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00341602,456524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0009272,2480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007179,616262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.030311,183,9681,310,720
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004618,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001419,3600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0070417,1440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02571445,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00091147,1920
OBSERVER: weee0.00071144,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001911,4560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0052817,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00621429,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00071101,7840
CACHE_URL0.0044192,0320