Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Salon

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

4 Item(s)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

4 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41943040, emalloc: 41261832
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5261100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00201126,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421583,016524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007011,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.034914,582,6884,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007195,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.019912,437,0642,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00181328,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,3840
init_config_section:stores_en0.002312,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521538,360524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381381,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101132,7760
OBSERVER: cms0.0003124,8960
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0003122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00371404,440262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4426100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024512,494,9922,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101152,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023380,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00421389,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00301316,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.013111,336,2161,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.00611340,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006184,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010149,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00405650,800524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006157,008524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131224,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4163100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00122296,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00271315,680262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037178182,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.020511,812,7761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00161187,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000964206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00166420,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00581366,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0020192,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0017448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00645181,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0164524,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01005767,4721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007165,464262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005161,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02661112,6080
layout/package_update: default0.0108126,4320
layout/db_update: default0.3649100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00031123,2800
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.3626100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.3613100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_diamond_default0.3602100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3590100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0045114,7360
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3573100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3561100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3549100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.3538100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_140.3526100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3512100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003012000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.087719,955,2649,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00231412,368524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010844,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007844,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006834,7280
BLOCK: root0.00141108,3920
BLOCK: head0.00101187,696262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005176,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051130,928262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,8800
BLOCK: header0.0004186,6800
BLOCK: top.links0.00051116,352262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00051109,0880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121242,848262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,8640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004181,728262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101172,5840
BLOCK: footer0.00051127,160262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005178,8320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,400262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00324171,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00113664,3760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121374,104262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,624262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112249,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171482,080524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101210,3520
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061202,080262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00041102,592262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,5760
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003176,368262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003170,2240
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00051107,4320
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004189,1680
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041100,4960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.041114,019,5924,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00451747,504786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00271477,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00297143,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005137,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.00621316,736262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00462043,6880
BLOCK: product_list0.00071136,160262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00291233,056262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00141196,8800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006196,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2586100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005442,6160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00683846,2320
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2485112,507,88812,582,912
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.027311,648,2561,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00421923,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00444216,5680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00184221,5920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111139,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001117,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005127,752262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0042120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.073416,443,6966,291,456
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0038116,6320
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00071108,2400
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.037315,411,8485,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004161,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0004111,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012412,012,5282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00261537,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005195,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00428330,208524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00121106,392262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111103,184262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00231157,480262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02441726,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02211702,408524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02191705,200524,288
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.074512,440,0642,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02831979,1841,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02821976,1921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00811762,8081,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00521603,280524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0015272,464524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012179,8160
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.043811,375,8001,310,720
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.005118,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001419,3600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0095417,848524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04131445,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00141147,376262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00101144,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002911,4560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0088817,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00801648,552786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081102,0160
CACHE_URL0.0053193,240262,144