Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Miscellaneous

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 16 product)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 16 product)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41943040, emalloc: 41342296
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5300100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00141126,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341582,880786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006111,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.031314,582,9844,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006195,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.018812,437,2322,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00151107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.002712,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00681538,264524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00491381,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121132,776262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003124,896262,144
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0003122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00511404,456524,288
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4496100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026212,495,0642,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111152,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025380,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361389,712524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00271316,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014911,336,2161,310,720
OBSERVER: log0.00691340,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007184,392262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009149,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00455650,864786,432
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007157,0080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161224,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00091111,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4213100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00132296,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00351315,720524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0040188184,576262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.026111,812,7761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00181187,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001264206,840262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00206921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00761366,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0026192,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0020449,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00775223,040524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0149539,800524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00905776,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007165,4640
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005161,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004129,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002912000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0858110,121,3609,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00191412,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006854,8240
BLOCK: root0.00121108,384262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081187,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051130,9120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,896262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004186,6800
BLOCK: top.links0.00051115,8400
BLOCK: store_language0.00051109,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121242,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,8800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004181,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101172,568262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051127,136262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004178,8320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00324171,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00165598,2720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121374,080262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,640262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102249,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181482,176262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101210,352262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071202,120262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00041102,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,960262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,5760
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003176,352262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003170,2240
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00051107,4480
BLOCK: header_currency0.0005189,168262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061100,4960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00102175,136262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00621314,600262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00432043,6880
BLOCK: product_list0.00081136,192262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00601882,032786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091196,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.036013,362,3763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00241275,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00277143,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003135,0320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005196,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2831100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00724351,8320
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2728112,675,10412,845,056
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.024111,648,2161,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00322024,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00514816,8400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00214823,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111139,232262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001017,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005127,7440
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0047120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.077016,443,6166,553,600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0036116,6400
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00091108,208262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.040015,411,8485,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.015312,012,4882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00381537,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0007195,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3520
locale/currency0.004313330,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131106,3680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111103,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00221157,4160
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02461726,840786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02251702,400786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02231705,192786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.098012,575,9042,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.026111,046,1441,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.025911,043,1521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00701771,200524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00501611,720262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0011272,416262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007179,8160
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.069811,425,8001,572,864
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0063110,7920
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001612,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0189938,1840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04101462,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00121147,400262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00081144,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00021316,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0094818,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0006113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00821648,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081102,048262,144
CACHE_URL0.00611120,104262,144