Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Miscellaneous

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

9 Item(s)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

9 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43515904, emalloc: 42909752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3966100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151291,416262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005111,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00631425,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00201180,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00131107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.001612,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3718100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024314,070,6003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019380,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012145,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00811589,920524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0044150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006149,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215405,856262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0004113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3472100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00152380,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011126,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002418858,336262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01401839,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000864206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00166921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00481250,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0016164,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0019448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00775229,312262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0164540,312524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00815775,608786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003129,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002812000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.065815,224,0805,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0003113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006854,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021727,6640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021630,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,344262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111241,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003179,9920
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021426,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00125395,3520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161481,328524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002112,3440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,416262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071115,0480
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,680262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,624262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,2720
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003214,6160
BLOCK: category.products0.00491130,624262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00672145,9840
BLOCK: product_list0.00061137,5760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301259,104262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081196,304262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.034012,230,8402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009124,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010172,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00327143,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002134,8480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2555100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00604351,8320
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2454111,618,93611,796,480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.019911,425,4401,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00281922,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00444816,6480
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00194822,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,5680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0043120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.083616,193,2886,029,312
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0035115,6160
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00071108,0720
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.034815,226,0165,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004131,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012112,009,1922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00241536,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005194,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.003913329,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00111105,792262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00101102,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0025178,0800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03711741,560786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.03421716,288786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.03391719,080786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.083412,282,2482,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.025411,044,4001,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.025311,041,3921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00621769,872786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00441610,760524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0009272,256262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008179,6240
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.056211,191,7761,310,720
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004619,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0161936,5360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02901461,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00101147,248262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00071144,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00021316,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0069818,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00661429,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00071101,8080
CACHE_URL0.00601114,368262,144