Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Gaming Chair

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Item(s)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43253760, emalloc: 42760520
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3613100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151291,416262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00641425,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00201180,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.001712,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3360100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025114,070,6003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017380,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012145,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00861589,920524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0047150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006149,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00225405,856262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0004113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3105100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00092380,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012126,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002417455,760262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01401839,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000964206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00136219,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00461250,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0016164,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0016448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00735170,976262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0161518,664524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01285762,632524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003129,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002912000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.062215,224,0405,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0002113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005854,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,344262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111241,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,9920
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021426,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00083665,0240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161481,328524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002112,3440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,416262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061115,0480
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,680262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,624262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,2720
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003214,6160
BLOCK: category.products0.00611130,616262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00432145,9840
BLOCK: product_list0.00061137,5760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301259,088262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081196,304262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.028812,230,8242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009124,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008172,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00267143,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003134,8480
BLOCK: category.image0.001019,456262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2190100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004432,5680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00503643,9920
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2101111,478,98411,796,480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.020211,425,5521,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00291922,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00354116,3120
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00154121,1520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,5760
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0040120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.072216,193,1366,029,312
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0035115,6160
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00071108,0400
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.032215,225,8965,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003131,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010612,009,1442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00221536,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005194,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3520
locale/currency0.00386329,384524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00111105,768262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00101102,552262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016178,0960
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02431741,544786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02071716,272786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02051719,072786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.063412,161,6002,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03041951,4081,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.03021948,4001,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01161758,360524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00961599,296524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0011272,2400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008179,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.003319,2320
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.028011,182,5201,310,720
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.009819,0320
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002411,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0000210,0800
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.003929,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02641452,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00091147,240262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00071144,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001911,4560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0052817,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004113,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00631429,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081101,7840
CACHE_URL0.0048194,6720