Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Others

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 30 product)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 30 product)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42205184, emalloc: 41539752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9088100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00191126,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00311582,952524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.031514,582,7684,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005195,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.017912,437,0242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00661117,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003131,3840
init_config_section:stores_en0.001812,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00571538,320524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401381,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111132,7760
OBSERVER: cms0.0003124,8960
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00371404,424262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8358100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.022012,494,9122,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101152,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0054380,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331389,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00281315,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.011911,336,1281,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.00591339,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006184,4000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006149,3120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00345650,768524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005157,016262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131224,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081111,128262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8124100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00132296,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00271315,680262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0097192185,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.018911,812,7681,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00141187,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000964206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00506921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00551366,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0019192,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0020448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01145229,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0259539,968524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01725776,816786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007165,456262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005161,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003128,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002712000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1908110,108,0489,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00571412,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0041864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0008864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0007854,8240
BLOCK: root0.00141108,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081187,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005176,936262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051130,9120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,8880
BLOCK: header0.0004186,696262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00051115,8400
BLOCK: store_language0.00351109,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121242,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,8960
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004181,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00621172,552262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051127,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004178,840262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0034168,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00334171,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.004865116,1120
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00431374,064262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004165,6240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00422249,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00481482,168524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101210,376262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00391204,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004197,5520
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051102,560262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081114,5760
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0036176,360262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0006170,2240
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00081107,4320
BLOCK: header_currency0.0006189,1600
BLOCK: footer_payments0.003215,5600
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00112175,088262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01031302,208262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00061136,144262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01181882,024786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101196,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.087113,362,3523,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00751275,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00357143,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003135,0320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0037196,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5806100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01394453,1120
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.5638112,701,43212,845,056
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.049711,648,2321,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01032024,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00584816,8640
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00234823,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131139,216262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.004017,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005127,7520
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0119120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.173016,448,2886,553,600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0115116,6160
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00411108,280262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.085015,411,6965,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005161,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004129,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0005311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0033111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.026112,012,4321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00171264,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00301536,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005195,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0004111,3360
locale/currency0.012015330,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00471106,3680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00451103,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00231157,480262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.05511731,592786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.04971707,160786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.04951709,832786,432
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.01131947,0400
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.182212,574,6162,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.042011,046,0321,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.041811,043,0241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00941771,200786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00741611,720524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0010272,4240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008179,824262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.137911,425,3681,572,864
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0166111,1120
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002413,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0384938,1840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08581481,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00032126,5920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0155920,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00121147,408262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00081144,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.01491650,224786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00121102,0000
CACHE_URL0.01081120,968262,144