Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account
    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33030144, emalloc: 32715512
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3460100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00231126,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00461582,952524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.038214,582,7684,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009195,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.022712,437,0242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008424,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
init_config_section:stores_en0.002112,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521538,320524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371381,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111132,7760
OBSERVER: cms0.0003124,8960
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00311403,360262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2556100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028412,495,0002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111152,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025379,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411389,672524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00301316,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.016011,336,2321,310,720
OBSERVER: log0.00811340,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007184,416262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010149,312262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00465650,864524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007157,0080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131224,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071111,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.2225100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009165,4640
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005161,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0004124,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.002712000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038015,110,4965,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00221412,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007603,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005603,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005603,3680
BLOCK: root0.00141108,6240
BLOCK: head0.00091187,704262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051130,912262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,8880
BLOCK: header0.0004186,6800
BLOCK: top.links0.00061115,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00051109,0960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151243,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006179,880262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004181,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121172,560262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061127,1440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004178,8320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,384262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00344159,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00041425,1280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00151374,040524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004165,6320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00122249,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191482,152524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111210,424262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081204,4880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004197,552262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00041102,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081114,5760
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004176,3520
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0004170,240262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041107,4320
BLOCK: header_currency0.0006189,672262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.00201111,1200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007196,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1747100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003271,8000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00291720,9280
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.1667112,828,60812,845,056
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.023411,645,9041,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00492836,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00302615,8080
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00132617,6240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121139,2160
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,7600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0041120,536262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.1254110,745,26410,747,904
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0036115,6000
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00071108,2640
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.041615,527,0805,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005161,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005129,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0004111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0004311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0004111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012712,014,9762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00171264,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00261537,488524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005195,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00441330,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131107,4080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111104,2000
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00241157,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.071514,913,8084,980,736
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.069114,889,4004,980,736
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.069014,891,2404,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00152295,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00301320,768262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001911148,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008159,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00192201,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000841132,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00203123,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001519,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00201121,128262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0020136,6000
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00601947,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01861662,920786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00491156,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00391158,032262,144
CACHE_URL0.0044175,0320