Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account
    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34078720, emalloc: 33826640
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2330100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151291,392262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00701425,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221180,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008424,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
init_config_section:stores_en0.001712,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211140,9280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0022114,5920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2036100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01851821,200786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025380,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0018145,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0019120,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01131589,872524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0062150,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008149,1680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00285405,896524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005113,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004111,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1831100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0004124,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.002312000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.022412,241,5842,359,296
BLOCK: formkey0.0003112,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006603,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005603,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004603,3680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,7040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021630,8720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004173,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111241,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,9920
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022426,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00041425,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,704262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171481,344524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,3360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002111,7760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,016262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,6800
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,6240
BLOCK: cms_page0.0011130,4720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005196,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1546100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003271,8000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00271720,9280
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.1461110,154,44810,223,616
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.022011,425,6961,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00472836,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00292615,5760
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00132617,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005127,5840
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0049120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.107318,529,6168,650,752
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0043115,6000
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00081108,072262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.035515,229,2325,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003129,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0005111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012012,009,6562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00321536,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004194,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00401329,200524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131105,792262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111102,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0018178,2080
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.059613,075,2963,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.057313,050,0483,145,728
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.057113,051,8963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00122398,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018130,3040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00151122,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004114,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0016235,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000941132,888262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00223123,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001519,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00191127,488262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0021136,7600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00522049,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01861604,344786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00511155,5600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00231100,080262,144
CACHE_URL0.0039175,288262,144