Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Local Chair

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 45 product)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 45 product)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42205184, emalloc: 41540016
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5185100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00151126,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291582,984524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.033014,582,6884,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006195,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.019812,437,0322,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00151107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.002112,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00571538,312524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401381,576524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111132,7760
OBSERVER: cms0.0003124,8960
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00381404,448262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4430100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024612,494,9762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111152,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023380,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381389,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00411316,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012411,336,1761,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.00611340,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006184,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008149,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00345650,776524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006157,032524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131224,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4164100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00132296,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00311315,704262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035188184,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.020111,812,8081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00141187,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000964206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00196921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00601366,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0019192,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0020449,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00775223,0240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0152540,256524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00995776,928786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008165,464262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006161,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003129,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003212000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0881110,121,1609,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00191412,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006854,8240
BLOCK: root0.00121108,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00071187,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021630,8720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051130,8960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,8880
BLOCK: header0.0004186,680262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061115,8560
BLOCK: store_language0.00051109,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111242,768262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,8720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003181,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101172,552262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051127,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003178,856262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00304171,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001761108,9760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111374,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,6240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102249,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181482,184524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101210,392262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061202,096262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00041102,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,560262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003176,3520
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003170,224262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041107,4320
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004189,1600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041100,4960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00102175,112262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00591314,608262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00532043,6880
BLOCK: product_list0.00071136,152262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00611882,096786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101196,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.040213,362,3763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00211275,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00317143,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003135,0320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006196,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2837100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00684351,8320
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2731112,686,56812,845,056
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.024911,648,1921,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00332024,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00484816,8400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00204823,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151139,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001617,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005127,7440
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0042120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.076216,443,5766,553,600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0038116,6400
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00071108,256262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.037815,411,7925,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005161,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0006130,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.011812,012,4722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00231537,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004195,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.004017330,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00111106,3920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00091103,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00201157,424262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02681726,800786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02471702,360786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02451705,176786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.098512,578,2242,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.026911,046,5761,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.026811,043,5681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00751771,240786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00531611,760524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0011272,4160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008179,832262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.069211,426,5841,572,864
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0080111,6080
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002913,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0177938,3120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04071469,176524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00101147,408262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00071144,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00021620,2480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0092819,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0006113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00871648,600786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081102,0400
CACHE_URL0.00641122,584262,144