Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Local Chair

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 45 product)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 45 product)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43515904, emalloc: 42939048
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7929100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221291,416262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00851425,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291180,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00161107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.001912,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0004122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7617100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025514,070,6003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0051380,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013145,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00901589,920524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0048150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007149,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00235405,856262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0004113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7401100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00442484,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012126,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002818858,336262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01501839,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000964206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00196921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00491250,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0018164,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0023448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01505229,296262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0237540,600524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01665775,608786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004129,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002912000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.085215,224,0805,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0003113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006854,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,344262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111241,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,9920
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0025426,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001961109,6240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241481,328524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0003113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002112,3440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,416262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071115,0480
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,680262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,624262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,2720
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0004214,6160
BLOCK: category.products0.00501130,624262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.01444191,7520
BLOCK: product_list0.00061137,5760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00311259,104262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091196,304262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.046712,230,8402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0010124,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009172,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00717143,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003134,8480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0035196,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6291100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01424452,9600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.5979111,645,84811,796,480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.049211,425,4401,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00402023,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01614816,6480
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00884822,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1520
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.004117,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006127,5680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0116120,5360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.003712,5200
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.171716,193,2966,029,312
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0110115,6160
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00101108,0720
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.075515,226,0165,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0035161,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0034131,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0004311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.023712,009,1922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00171264,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00751536,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004194,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.012217329,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00471105,792262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00441102,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015178,0800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.06311741,568786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.06101716,288786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.06081719,080786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.190412,290,0802,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.042811,044,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.042711,041,6641,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01191769,920786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00991610,800524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0010272,272262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008179,6160
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.145111,195,2721,310,720
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0148111,6080
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.005013,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0323936,6000
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/navigation/right.phtml0.0230111,4640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08391468,312524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00111147,224262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00081144,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00031620,2880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0191819,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0003715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.01911429,160524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081101,824262,144
CACHE_URL0.01791119,808262,144