Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Import Chair

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 30 product)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 30 product)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42205184, emalloc: 41536392
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5236100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00161126,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00361582,992524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005111,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.032514,582,6324,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006195,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.018612,436,9682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00161107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.001912,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501538,320524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361381,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101132,7760
OBSERVER: cms0.0003124,8960
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00361404,440262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4492100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.021912,495,0562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091152,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020380,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301389,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00261316,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012411,336,2401,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.00621340,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006184,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008149,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00345650,824524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005157,008524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121224,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4255100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00122296,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00281315,728262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0039188184,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.023011,812,8321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00161187,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001164206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00196921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00781366,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0025192,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0020448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00705223,0400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0124539,488524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00925776,880786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008165,464262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006161,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003129,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003312000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0960110,121,1689,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00191412,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0008864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0008854,8240
BLOCK: root0.00131108,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091187,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,944262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051130,9120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,8880
BLOCK: header0.0006186,680262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061115,8560
BLOCK: store_language0.00071109,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151242,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005179,8720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004181,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131172,560262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061127,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004178,856262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00354171,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001559105,4080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131374,048262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004165,6240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112249,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191482,176524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111210,384262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071202,112262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051102,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091114,584262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004176,3520
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0004170,224262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00071107,4320
BLOCK: header_currency0.0005189,1600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051100,4960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00112175,104262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00671314,576262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00482043,6880
BLOCK: product_list0.00091136,144262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00701882,072786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121196,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.040413,362,4163,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00271275,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0014172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00297143,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004135,0320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007196,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2808100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00704351,8320
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2699112,682,83212,845,056
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.025611,648,1841,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00342024,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00524816,8400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00234823,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111139,232262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001117,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006127,7520
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0041120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.072116,443,4886,553,600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0038116,6480
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00071108,240262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.035615,411,7125,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0004111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.011612,012,4482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00231536,960524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0006195,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.003913330,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00121106,3920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00101103,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00201157,424262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02521726,800786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02301702,360786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02281705,176786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.093712,577,9522,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.022311,045,8001,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.022111,042,7921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00731771,120786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00501611,632524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0010272,4240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011179,832262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.068811,426,7121,572,864
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0077111,3600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002513,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0175938,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04201466,384524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00161147,432262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00121144,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00021518,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0097818,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.01051648,576786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081102,0400
CACHE_URL0.00611122,288262,144