Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Import Chair

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 23 product)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 23 product)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43515904, emalloc: 42921160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4352100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151291,416262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005011,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00691425,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221180,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00151107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.001712,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4097100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.027714,070,6003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020380,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015145,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00911589,920524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0050150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007149,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00225405,856262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0004113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3816100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00122380,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013126,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003018858,336262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01531839,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000964206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00186921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00481250,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0017164,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0021448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00655229,296262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0118539,744524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00755775,424786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003129,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002812000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.074015,224,0805,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0003113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0008864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0007854,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021727,6640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,344262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131241,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,9920
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0029426,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001758104,2720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211481,328524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0003113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002112,3440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,416262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081115,0480
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,680262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00051106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0005188,624262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004112,2720
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0004214,6160
BLOCK: category.products0.00781130,624262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00482145,9840
BLOCK: product_list0.00091137,5760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00351259,104262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101196,304262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.033312,230,8402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0010124,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011172,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00327143,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004134,8480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005196,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2794100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00764351,8320
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2688111,628,63211,796,480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.024511,425,4481,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00322023,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00584816,6480
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00254822,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010167,1520
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001017,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006127,5840
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0049120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.077416,193,2326,029,312
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0039115,6240
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00081108,0160
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.037915,225,9925,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005161,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004131,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0004111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0004311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0004111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.011712,009,2242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00231536,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005195,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.004413329,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00121105,776262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00101102,568262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0020178,0960
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02701741,536786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02491716,256786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02471719,048786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.096612,287,7682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.019311,043,6321,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.019111,040,6241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00621769,704786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00441610,632524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0009272,248262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008179,6160
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.075511,194,6801,310,720
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0064111,0720
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001812,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0003942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0213936,6240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03481463,272524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00121147,240262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00091144,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00021417,7520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0095818,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00911429,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00101101,816262,144
CACHE_URL0.00581118,152262,144