Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Import Chair

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 23 product)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 23 product)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43515904, emalloc: 42921160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7254100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151291,416262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00671425,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191180,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00131107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.001712,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6995100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.052814,070,6003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018380,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0011145,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0044120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01981589,920524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0119150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008149,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00585405,856262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6464100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00102380,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0048126,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.006218858,336262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02661839,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000964206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00176921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00771250,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0046164,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0016448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01415229,296262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0210539,744524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01505775,424786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003129,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005912000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.131015,224,0805,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0003113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006854,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021727,6640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,344262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111241,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003179,9920
BLOCK: left0.003213,9680
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0055426,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001358104,2720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00351180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471481,328524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0004113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003112,3440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,416262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00401115,0480
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,680262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0005188,624262,144
BLOCK: column_banners0.003214,7120
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,2720
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003214,6160
BLOCK: category.products0.01031130,624262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.01042145,9840
BLOCK: product_list0.00081137,5760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00651259,104262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091196,304262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.062412,230,8402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0043124,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009172,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00267143,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002134,8480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005196,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4574100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005502,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00934351,8320
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.4382111,628,63211,796,480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.041611,425,4481,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00602023,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00734816,6480
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00194822,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,5840
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0071120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.137916,193,2326,029,312
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0097115,6240
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00071108,0160
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.067815,225,9925,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004131,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0002311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.024712,009,2242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Nominal0.004011,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00551536,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005195,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.010013329,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00411105,776262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00401102,568262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0046178,0960
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.04731741,536786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.04201716,256786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.04191719,048786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.159112,287,7682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.036711,043,6321,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.036511,040,6241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01071769,704786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00881610,632524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0009272,248262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008179,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.003219,2320
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.115011,194,6801,310,720
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0104111,0720
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.004812,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0339936,6240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04621463,272524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00101147,240262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00071144,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00021417,7520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0116818,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.01591429,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081101,816262,144
CACHE_URL0.01211118,152262,144