Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Director

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 78 product)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 78 product)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41943040, emalloc: 41349768
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1017100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00141126,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00621582,952524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011511,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.066314,582,7684,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007195,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.034412,437,0242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00161117,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0032131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,3840
init_config_section:stores_en0.005212,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00761538,320524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00621381,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091132,7760
OBSERVER: cms0.0002124,8960
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00661404,424262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9521100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.045612,494,9042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101152,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0086380,896262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00621389,704262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00581315,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.026511,336,1281,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.01291339,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006184,4000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008149,3120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00695650,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Persistent_Model_Session0.003113,5040
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008157,016262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00471224,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00391111,128262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9016100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00412296,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00951315,680262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0133192185,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.043811,812,7681,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00151187,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001064206,864262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00186921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01591366,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0024192,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0052448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01845223,824524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0375538,640262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01795776,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008165,456262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005161,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003128,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002712000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.182619,940,1849,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.00521412,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0040844,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007844,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0007834,7280
BLOCK: root0.00151108,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00381187,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005176,936262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00331630,8880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051130,9120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004173,8880
BLOCK: header0.0004186,680262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00371115,8400
BLOCK: store_language0.00071109,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121242,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0035179,8880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005181,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111172,552262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00361127,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004178,840262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00644171,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002163112,5440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121374,064262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004165,6240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00422249,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181482,160524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00411210,384262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071204,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004197,5520
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00041102,560262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0034173,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081114,5760
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003176,368262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003170,2240
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041107,4320
BLOCK: header_currency0.0005189,1600
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.090214,017,6644,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01111747,648786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00601477,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00337143,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003135,032262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01241304,304262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00081136,1440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00561233,040262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091196,880262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005196,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6210100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006492,8720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01764453,1120
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.6016112,682,57613,107,200
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.053711,648,2961,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00652024,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00884716,7760
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00544722,8320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00411139,248262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.004217,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0009127,7440
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0167120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.159916,448,2006,553,600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0131116,616262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00381108,2320
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.077915,411,7285,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005161,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005130,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0004111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0004311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.024812,012,4482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00581537,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004195,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3520
locale/currency0.010113330,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00411106,3920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00401103,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00501157,4080
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.04811731,592786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.04271707,168786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.04251709,864786,432
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00761947,0400
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.207712,575,0882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.003215360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.056711,045,0481,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.056511,042,0241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01501770,952524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01211611,464262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0015272,424262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011179,8320
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.145211,425,9921,572,864
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0226111,3520
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.010313,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0368938,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.09791458,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00031822,7680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0163920,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00121147,424262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00081144,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0036113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.01841650,280786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081102,048262,144
CACHE_URL0.01171114,4000