Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Director

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 71 product)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Displaying 1 to 9 (of 71 product)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43515904, emalloc: 42900672
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4586100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151291,376262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006111,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00701425,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00261180,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00141117,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,3840
init_config_section:stores_en0.002412,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00241140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0003122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4303100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028214,070,6323,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022380,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013145,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01131589,960524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0056150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009149,144262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00315405,912262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0006113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4017100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00122380,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0017126,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003419259,064262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02101839,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001364206,840262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00216921,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00681250,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0023164,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0021448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00905230,056262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0174540,112262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00865775,416786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005128,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004512000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.079215,203,7605,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0005113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010844,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007844,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0007834,7280
BLOCK: root0.001519,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00051727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006176,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,9120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004173,352262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111241,776262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,9760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0025426,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001764114,9760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0004215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201481,360524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0003112,3360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003111,7760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,408262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071115,0480
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,696262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00061106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.041012,265,7282,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0018131,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010111,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00367143,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004134,848262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00601118,2880
BLOCK: product_list0.00071137,560262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301232,520262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091196,3280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005196,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2811100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005492,8720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00714453,1120
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2713111,633,37611,796,480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.025111,425,4161,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00302023,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00454716,5680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00204722,6240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1520
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001517,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006127,5680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0055120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.072616,197,8886,291,456
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0035115,5920
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00071108,040262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.037115,225,9365,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004161,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004131,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0008111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012612,009,1202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00261536,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005195,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.004513329,736524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00121105,776262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00101102,568262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016178,0960
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02461746,296786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02261721,032786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02241723,704786,432
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00502049,3360
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.088412,287,6242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.025911,044,3761,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.025711,041,3681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00621769,816786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00441610,712524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0009272,2640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007179,616262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.060611,194,4241,310,720
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0074111,3520
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002813,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001942,5600
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0169936,6000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05331459,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00031822,7600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0114920,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00101147,232262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00071144,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0006113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00681430,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00071101,7840
CACHE_URL0.00561111,072262,144