Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31981568, emalloc: 31517240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4335100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00151126,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00371582,984524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007311,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.032914,582,6884,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006195,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.019712,437,0322,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009504,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
init_config_section:stores_en0.001712,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00441538,312524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311381,576524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00091132,7760
OBSERVER: cms0.0003124,8960
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00291403,384262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3586100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.023312,495,1842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091152,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019379,776262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341389,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00271316,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.013511,336,1761,310,720
OBSERVER: log0.00681340,056524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007184,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007149,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00405650,792524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005157,008262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121224,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.3326100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006165,4400
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004161,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0198189,536262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0111126,4720
layout/db_update: default0.3205100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002511,1280
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.3185100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_diamond_default0.3174100
layout/db_update: customer_account_login0.3158100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3138100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.003012000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.029514,215,0963,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00211412,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005503,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004502,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003502,8880
BLOCK: root0.00131108,400262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091188,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031829,2640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,936262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051130,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,8800
BLOCK: header0.0004186,688262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061115,8320
BLOCK: store_language0.00051109,112262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111242,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004180,1440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004181,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121172,608262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051127,3920
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004178,856262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00344171,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00051730,4800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181482,080524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051102,5120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,560262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003170,2800
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00061107,4480
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00101242,648262,144
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004189,184262,144
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0003175,9360
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0010183,256262,144
BLOCK: captcha0.0003174,8080
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0003176,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.2823100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003241,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00621720,7680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.2655112,691,70412,845,056
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.024811,646,5121,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00281821,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00282316,4080
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00132317,6480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121139,2160
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001117,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005127,7440
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0059120,536262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.2208110,886,67210,747,904
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0038115,6160
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00081108,2240
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.048315,663,6965,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004161,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004130,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0004111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.011312,012,5122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00231537,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005195,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00851329,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00141106,416262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00121103,192262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00551157,944262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.157314,919,0724,718,592
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.152014,894,6644,718,592
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.151814,895,7284,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00452296,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00961320,440262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.005411148,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008159,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00612201,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.005941132,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00633123,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.005819,584262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00621121,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0091136,6000
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.01471947,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.03291662,856524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00651156,184262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00621157,9920
frontend/diamond/default/template/rememberme/form/login.phtml0.002315,6880
CACHE_URL0.0100168,8000