Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34078720, emalloc: 33758952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1903100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141291,416262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005211,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00661425,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211180,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005404,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
init_config_section:stores_en0.001712,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015114,5920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1650100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01231755,576786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018380,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013145,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011120,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00781589,960786,432
OBSERVER: log0.0041150,920262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005148,6400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215406,376262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005156,560262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0004113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.1511100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0007125,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.002712000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.019112,081,7362,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.0002112,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005503,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003502,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003502,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031829,2480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,368262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111241,768262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003180,0000
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0024426,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00041731,1280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003166,048262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161481,328262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,416262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,0240
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,744262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,632262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0008182,7280
BLOCK: captcha0.0003174,2560
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0005176,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.1280100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002241,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00261720,7680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.1220110,099,63210,223,616
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.022111,426,2241,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00271821,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00212316,7120
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00092317,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,5840
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0040121,0480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.087518,537,8728,650,752
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0035115,616262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00061108,0720
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.031315,233,8645,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003129,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0002311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010512,010,3202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00221536,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004195,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00351329,128524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00101105,784262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00091102,568262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015180,6720
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.046113,077,2723,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.044113,052,0243,145,728
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.044013,053,0883,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00102398,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012129,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00111122,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005114,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0010235,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000541132,880262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00173123,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001319,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00181127,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0016136,7600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00442049,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01221604,344786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00331155,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00241100,104262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/rememberme/form/login.phtml0.001815,4000
CACHE_URL0.0032169,0560