Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31981568, emalloc: 31523568
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3926100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171126,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00481582,992524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.036914,582,6324,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006195,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.019712,436,9682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007424,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
init_config_section:stores_en0.002012,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511538,320524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351381,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111132,7760
OBSERVER: cms0.0004124,8960
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00511403,376262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3076100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025412,495,1362,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091152,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022379,776262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381389,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00391316,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.013311,336,2481,310,720
OBSERVER: log0.00731340,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007184,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007149,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00335650,840524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005157,008262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121224,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular0.2783100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007165,440262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005161,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_load0.0016124,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_generate_xml0.003212000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_generate_blocks0.034814,134,4404,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00211412,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006462,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005462,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004462,6960
BLOCK: root0.00121108,416262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081187,704262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004177,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051130,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,888262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004186,6800
BLOCK: top.links0.00071115,8320
BLOCK: store_language0.00081109,112262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181242,768262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,8800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004182,0000
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141172,560262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051127,392262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004178,8320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00354171,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0029114203,5280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,9440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181482,152524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00041102,4960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,976262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111114,5760
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003170,280262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041107,4320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121242,616262,144
BLOCK: header_currency0.0006189,1600
BLOCK: footer_newsletter0.0008175,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> setTitle0.0014182,2640
BLOCK: seo.searchterm0.0015192,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_render0.2384100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003241,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00301720,9200
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.2248113,156,08013,369,344
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.025611,646,2561,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00301821,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00312315,7200
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00142316,9600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141139,232262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001117,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,7520
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0042120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.1214110,806,18410,747,904
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0041115,6240
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00081108,216262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.040915,660,4485,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004161,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004129,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0004111,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012512,012,4721,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00241536,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005195,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3520
locale/currency0.00481330,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00141106,8560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00121103,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015176,5440
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.068114,921,9444,980,736
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.065514,895,5124,980,736
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.065414,896,5924,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00132295,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00331320,432262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002011148,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010159,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00192201,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000641132,912262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00183123,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001419,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00171121,128262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0016136,6000
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00521947,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01561662,848524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00391156,192262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00421157,9600
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/term.phtml0.06511528,120524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Query_Collection0.0007163,0560
CACHE_URL0.0094191,4800