Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34340864, emalloc: 33873256
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5026100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221291,416262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00651425,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211180,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006424,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
init_config_section:stores_en0.001712,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020114,5920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4747100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01291755,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0059380,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0011145,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012120,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00841589,960786,432
OBSERVER: log0.0041150,896262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007148,6320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00255406,384262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005156,568262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular0.4612100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_load0.0009124,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_generate_xml0.003212000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_generate_blocks0.041211,923,0001,835,008
BLOCK: formkey0.0041112,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0035462,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004462,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003462,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021630,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,344262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.003217,5040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111241,792262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005180,0080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003111,9200
BLOCK: content0.003313,9680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022426,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0058114204,1760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003166,008262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471481,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,408262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00371114,0240
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,744262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,624262,144
BLOCK: seo.searchterm0.0039191,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_render0.4153100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003241,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00291720,9200
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.3960110,643,00811,010,048
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.041811,426,0401,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00591821,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00582315,4960
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00432316,7360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006168,176262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.004017,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004128,0960
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0070120,5360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.003612,5200
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.206818,536,7208,388,608
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0083115,6240
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00101108,0720
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.078515,233,8005,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004161,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004129,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.029912,010,2641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00971536,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004194,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00661329,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00101106,2960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00091103,0640
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015176,3600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.104413,080,2243,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.098313,054,9763,145,728
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.098113,056,0563,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00122398,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0043129,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00411122,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004114,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011235,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000741132,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00703123,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.006619,584262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00201127,4800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0050136,7600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00672049,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.03231604,344524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00931155,592262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00621100,0240
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/term.phtml0.12031527,408524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Query_Collection0.0006162,840262,144
CACHE_URL0.0132191,7360