Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34340864, emalloc: 33873256
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2851100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001311,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271291,416262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009511,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.01071425,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301180,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008424,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
init_config_section:stores_en0.002812,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00351140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0003122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027114,5920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2404100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02081755,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0030380,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0028145,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023120,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01181589,960786,432
OBSERVER: log0.0061150,896262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010148,6320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00335406,384262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005156,568262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular0.2185100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_load0.0009124,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_generate_xml0.002712000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_generate_blocks0.018811,923,0001,835,008
BLOCK: formkey0.0002112,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004462,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003462,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003462,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,344262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121241,792262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004180,0080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022426,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0027114204,1760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003166,008262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171481,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,408262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081114,0240
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,744262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,624262,144
BLOCK: seo.searchterm0.0007191,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_term_popular::layout_render0.1960100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002241,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00261720,9200
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.1881110,643,00811,010,048
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.021211,426,0401,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00281821,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00252315,4960
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00112316,7360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006168,176262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005128,0960
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0046120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.097018,536,7208,388,608
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0043115,6240
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00081108,0720
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.033815,233,8005,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003129,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010912,010,2641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00231536,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004194,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00421329,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00121106,2960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00101103,0640
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015176,3600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.051713,080,2243,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.049713,054,9763,145,728
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.049513,056,0563,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00112398,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0019129,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00171122,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005114,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0013235,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000641132,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00173123,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001319,584262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00181127,4800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0016136,7600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00452049,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01301604,344524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00371155,592262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00251100,0240
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/term.phtml0.05771527,408524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Query_Collection0.0006162,840262,144
CACHE_URL0.0049191,7360