Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38010880, emalloc: 37653384
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3764100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151291,392262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00701425,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00231180,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008504,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
init_config_section:stores_en0.001912,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221140,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161102,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016114,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0009573,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006533,0160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3497100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026014,071,1043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019380,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014145,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012120,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00921589,984524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0051150,9200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008149,176262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00225405,832262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product0.3234100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_load0.0014125,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_xml0.002812000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_blocks0.028912,443,2082,359,296
BLOCK: formkey0.0003112,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005503,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004502,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003502,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111241,792262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,992262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0022426,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00082647,1840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004166,0080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171481,296524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,040262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,7440
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,896262,144
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,6240
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0003170,744262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.00091195,8320
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.00821318,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0020145,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013125,8560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00191825,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006233123,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000743139,3040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0054399,120262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_render0.2902100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003281,8480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00642125,7200
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.2822110,587,97610,747,904
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.031411,426,2081,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00322023,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00292715,8800
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00132717,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0035127,8240
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0070120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.118817,545,0807,602,176
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0072115,624262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00091108,0400
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.042215,235,0725,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004161,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003129,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.011012,009,9762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00221537,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004195,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0005111,3360
locale/currency0.00601329,200524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00201105,776262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00171102,568262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0026178,0800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.054312,086,0402,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.052212,060,7922,097,152
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.051912,062,6162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00142380,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009111,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005114,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0012235,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00802475,800524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0059254,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01202871,000786,432
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00592049,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0007512,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01551604,624524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00401155,648262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00271100,0240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.112211,478,6081,572,864
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.030221,243,5121,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01071867,280786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00751675,936524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0013171,272262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00161111,8640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.07961222,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006502,8880
CACHE_URL0.0047178,2800