Kursi Tiger

Selamat datang! Anda dapat login atau membuat akun
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38273024, emalloc: 37950096
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2789100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151291,424262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00691425,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00231180,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008474,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
init_config_section:stores_id0.001812,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0029111,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2507100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037415,557,5845,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0031379,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0020145,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005911,507,2402,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01021590,000524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0053150,9520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008149,1760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00255405,840524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category0.2126100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_load0.0012125,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_xml0.003312000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_blocks0.049513,418,9123,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.0003112,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007503,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005502,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005502,8880
BLOCK: root0.001419,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00041630,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161241,792262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005179,9760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0030426,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00041527,5600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005166,0080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221481,296524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,032262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,7440
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00051106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0005188,6240
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0005170,7440
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.00121195,880262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.022211,294,9201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00152587,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018126,0960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00151518,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0006214,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009226,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0012235,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000641132,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00213123,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001719,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_render0.1583100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003281,8480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00352125,7440
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.150618,415,7928,650,752
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.026911,455,7761,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00361821,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00292716,1360
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00132717,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009167,152262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001417,2400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,5680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0045120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.091816,627,9446,553,600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0037115,6240
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00081108,0240
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.037115,231,1925,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005161,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004129,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0002311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012312,009,8242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00321536,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004195,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00441326,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131105,7760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111102,5520
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0026178,112262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.042711,171,7601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.039811,146,5281,048,576
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.039611,148,3601,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003210,8960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00802258,456524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0038240,0960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.01004090,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01491596,704524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00401123,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00311119,864262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.02051195,744262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.005123,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.01311184,968262,144
CACHE_URL0.0041182,7200