Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Local Chair

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

6 Item(s)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

6 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43253760, emalloc: 42848360
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4874100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001611,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211291,376262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00721425,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00231180,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00161107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.002112,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4565100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029114,070,5443,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021380,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013145,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01091589,952524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0055150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009149,176262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00295405,872262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0006113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4270100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00152484,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0016126,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003518257,232262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01741839,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001464206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00196620,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00571250,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0020164,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0021448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01205204,216262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0193531,240262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01145769,904786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006129,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004912000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.094515,224,1445,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0004113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0014864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0010864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0009854,8240
BLOCK: root0.001519,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00061727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006176,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00051630,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005173,344262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141241,824262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0009179,9760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0039426,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00154581,0800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0006215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00281481,352524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0004113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003112,3440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,424262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111115,0480
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0005169,704262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00081106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0007188,624262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003112,2720
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0004214,6160
BLOCK: category.products0.01061130,608262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.01164191,7520
BLOCK: product_list0.00111137,5760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00441259,088262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111196,312262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.035212,230,8642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0014124,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009172,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00337143,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003134,8480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005196,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2924100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005472,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00804149,6000
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2830111,562,46411,796,480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.022911,425,4641,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00301922,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00504516,5040
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00214522,1440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009167,1520
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001217,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005127,5680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0060120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.082316,193,2726,029,312
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0048115,6080
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00081108,0720
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.036515,226,0085,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005161,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005131,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.011912,009,2402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00241536,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0006195,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0005111,3360
locale/currency0.004310329,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00121105,792262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00101102,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016178,0800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03311741,568786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02991716,288786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02981719,080786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.091012,229,4162,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.028711,004,5121,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.028511,001,5041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00881764,840786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00591605,752524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0015272,2400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011179,616262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.059311,187,4321,310,720
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.009619,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001628,6400
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0143624,9360
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/navigation/right.phtml0.0091111,4640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04471454,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00171147,192262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00121144,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00021012,7120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0091818,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0003715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00701429,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00071101,7840
CACHE_URL0.00551104,6640