Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Local Chair

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

6 Item(s)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

6 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41943040, emalloc: 41446784
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8448100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00231126,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00471583,016524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008111,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.050214,582,6884,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009195,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.029512,437,0642,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00171107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.002812,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00731538,360524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00531381,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141132,7760
OBSERVER: cms0.0004124,8960
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0003122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00431404,440262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7340100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031612,494,9922,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101152,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020380,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371389,704262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00441316,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019611,336,2161,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.00931340,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009184,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011149,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00575650,800524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009157,008524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211224,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00121111,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7004100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00172296,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00441315,680262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0045182183,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.025311,812,7761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00231187,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001164206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00176620,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00721366,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0021192,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0023448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01375197,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0215530,896524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01995771,304786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0012165,464262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0008161,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0011129,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003512000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0944110,121,2169,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00231412,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0007854,8240
BLOCK: root0.00131108,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091187,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005176,936262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071130,9120
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004173,8880
BLOCK: header0.0005186,704262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071115,8240
BLOCK: store_language0.00061109,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121242,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,8880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004181,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101172,552262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051127,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004178,832262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003168,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00354171,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00174580,4320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141374,064262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,6240
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00112249,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181482,152524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141210,392262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071202,088262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051102,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004173,9520
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,560262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003176,3520
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003170,224262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00051107,4320
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004189,1600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041100,4960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00102175,144262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00671314,568262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.01182043,6880
BLOCK: product_list0.00061136,144262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00641882,104786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00131196,888262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.041013,362,3603,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00221275,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010172,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00307143,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004135,0320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007196,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5510100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007472,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01054048,4720
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.5300112,600,94412,845,056
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.025411,648,1681,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00301923,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01164516,6960
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00234522,3360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121139,216262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001017,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005127,7440
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0136120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.177616,443,4566,553,600
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0112116,6320
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00091108,256262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.076315,411,6485,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004161,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004130,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0034111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0004311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.024812,012,4562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00141264,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00571536,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005195,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Currency0.003313,5600
locale/currency0.007410330,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00141106,3840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00121103,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00231157,432262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.06091726,832786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.05881702,392786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.05861705,200786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.178012,516,1202,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.042011,006,5521,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.041711,003,5441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01791766,240786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01181606,728524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0016272,4240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0041179,840262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.130311,418,2641,572,864
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.015719,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002628,6400
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0320626,0080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.07061455,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00121147,376262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00091144,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00021012,7120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.003311,8720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0086818,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.02461648,488524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00111102,0240
CACHE_URL0.01221106,3440