Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Local Chair

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

6 Item(s)

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
per page

6 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 43253760, emalloc: 42839896
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3498100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141291,376262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00691425,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221180,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121107,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1280
init_config_section:stores_en0.001812,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017115,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3235100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026314,070,5443,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018380,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014145,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011120,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00981589,952524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0055150,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007149,176262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00245405,872262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2969100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00102380,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013126,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002618257,232262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01461839,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000864206,8400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00156620,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00451250,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0016164,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0016448,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00625204,216262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0093531,240262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00695769,904786,432
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003129,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002812000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.059615,224,1445,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.0002113,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008864,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006864,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005854,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004176,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021630,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,344262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111241,824262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,9760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021426,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00104581,0800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171481,352524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002112,3440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,424262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071115,0480
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,704262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0004188,624262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,2720
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003214,6160
BLOCK: category.products0.00491130,608262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00422145,9840
BLOCK: product_list0.00051137,5760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00291259,088262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081196,312262,144
BLOCK: catalog.rightnav0.028312,230,8642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0010124,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008172,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001712,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00247143,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002817,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002134,8480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2098100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004472,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00554048,4720
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/3columns.phtml0.2005111,554,00011,796,480
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.019611,425,4641,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00281922,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00394516,5040
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00174522,1440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,5680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0040120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.063716,193,2726,029,312
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0035115,6080
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00061108,0720
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.031415,226,0085,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004131,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010612,009,2402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00221536,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004195,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.003710329,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00111105,792262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00091102,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015178,0800
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02211741,568786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02011716,288786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02001719,080786,432
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.059312,229,4162,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.017111,004,5121,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.017011,001,5041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00541764,840786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00361605,752524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0010272,2400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008179,616262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.040411,187,4321,310,720
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004819,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001628,6400
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0102624,9360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02961454,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00181147,192262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00131144,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00011012,7120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0058818,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001715,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0005113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003113,0640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/column/banners.phtml0.00641429,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081101,7840
CACHE_URL0.00531104,6640