Kursi Tiger

Selamat datang! Anda dapat login atau membuat akun

Produk Unggulan

 
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 46923776, emalloc: 42574392
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6601100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00171126,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321582,904524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.034514,582,8324,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006195,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.019212,437,0002,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0015896,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
init_config_section:stores_id0.002112,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511537,832524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371381,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101132,7760
OBSERVER: cms0.0003124,8960
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00341200,3600
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5815100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034813,981,0643,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091152,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020379,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331389,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008211,802,4082,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019211,336,312786,432
OBSERVER: log0.00701340,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006184,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010149,5760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00465650,776524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0027156,7520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00331224,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00151111,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.5443100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009165,4640
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006161,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0327194,520262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0156126,4320
layout/db_update: default0.5194100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003715,1840
layout/db_update: cms_page0.5166100
layout/db_update: STORE_id0.5143100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_diamond_default0.5127100
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.5112100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.5082100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5053100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.004012000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.055815,088,5124,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00341412,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0012653,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0009653,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0009653,6080
BLOCK: root0.00211108,392262,144
BLOCK: head0.00151187,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00051727,6640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007176,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00051630,8640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081130,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005173,8800
BLOCK: header0.0006186,944262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091115,8400
BLOCK: store_language0.00081109,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201242,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007179,8800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007181,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00181172,608262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091127,1600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007178,832262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006168,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00504159,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00123562,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201374,056262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005165,6320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00172249,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0003711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00301482,048524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161210,392262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101204,5040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006197,568262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00091102,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005173,968262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00121114,5760
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0006176,8640
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0005170,224262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00071107,4480
BLOCK: header_currency0.0006189,160262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.0016189,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008196,824262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.4410100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005372,2800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00462732,3360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.4309121,132,42425,427,968
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.025811,676,0481,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00291821,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00443616,264262,144
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00193620,104262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121139,2160
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001017,2400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006127,744262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0045120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.1529110,736,34410,747,904
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0040115,5680
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00081108,2720
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.039215,526,4965,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005161,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004130,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0004311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0004111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012312,015,0562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00241536,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0006195,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00439327,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131106,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111103,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00231157,5280
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.101114,905,5684,980,736
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.097314,881,1604,980,736
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.097214,883,0164,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.002224102,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00471320,832262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0048166185,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011159,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00332201,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001667216,4880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00506735,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00032725,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002619,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00552189,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0144262,912262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00832775,3040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00731947,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.03683715,232786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01483244,424262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00683178,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081101,888262,144
frontend/base/default/template/xoinsp_bannermanager/banner/listblock.phtml0.103712,279,64811,796,480
CORE::create_object_of::Ebizmarts_MageMonkey_Model_BulksyncExport0.0001410,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Ebizmarts_MageMonkey_Model_Mysql4_Bulksync_Export_Collection0.0010438,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00241275,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00621770,0720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00421610,5440
OBSERVER: tax0.0008171,4400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008179,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00231161,6720
OBSERVER: review0.00221158,7040
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/featured.phtml0.058511,376,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002837,9200
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0178834,0800
CACHE_URL0.00581103,6880