Kursi Tiger

Selamat datang! Anda dapat login atau membuat akun

Produk Unggulan

 
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 47710208, emalloc: 43273144
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4747100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211291,400262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006111,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00771425,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00241180,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0010755,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
init_config_section:stores_id0.002212,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017111,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4440100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024112,307,6482,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021379,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0018145,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006611,507,2722,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01301590,232262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0067150,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010149,1520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00345405,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008156,568262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0007113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.4194100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0006125,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.004112000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.041612,219,7122,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.0005112,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0011653,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0009653,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0008653,6080
BLOCK: root0.002119,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00051727,6640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006176,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00051630,8720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006173,352262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191241,808262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007179,9760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006111,9200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0040426,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00123563,2480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0006215,7200
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0002711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00301481,312524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0004113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0005112,3360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003111,7760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00131114,0240
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0005169,680262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00071106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0007188,624262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.001218,7440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009196,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.3668100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004372,2800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00472732,3120
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.3582118,115,80822,282,240
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.031711,455,9681,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00481821,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00433616,0720
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00193619,8960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010167,176262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001317,2400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,5680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0041120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.102618,520,6728,650,752
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0059115,5680
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00111108,088262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.037715,224,6005,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004161,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003129,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0004311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0004111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012712,009,7122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00161264,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00221536,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004195,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00389326,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00121105,7760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00101102,5520
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016180,2720
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.048913,068,9683,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.046713,043,7363,145,728
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.046613,045,5923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.001325105,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013130,3040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002716659,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005114,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011235,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001067216,4880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00326735,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001519,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00332195,7920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0086263,176262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00732774,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00452049,336262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02133656,736524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00853244,072262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00403120,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081101,6800
frontend/base/default/template/xoinsp_bannermanager/banner/listblock.phtml0.102312,278,80011,534,336
CORE::create_object_of::Ebizmarts_MageMonkey_Model_BulksyncExport0.0001410,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Ebizmarts_MageMonkey_Model_Mysql4_Bulksync_Export_Collection0.0010438,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00241274,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00601768,8320
OBSERVER: inventory0.00411609,7040
OBSERVER: tax0.0008171,2640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007179,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00161161,0960
OBSERVER: review0.00151158,1280
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/featured.phtml0.046811,145,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001837,9200
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0147832,6480
CACHE_URL0.00491101,1280