Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Featured Products

 
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42205184, emalloc: 41764768
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4005100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151291,400262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00811425,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221180,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009755,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7680
init_config_section:stores_en0.002112,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018111,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3714100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01391821,120786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019379,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015145,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014120,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00851590,192524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0048150,9200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005149,1680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215405,816524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0004113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.3569100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0003125,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002312000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.022612,219,7682,359,296
BLOCK: formkey0.0002112,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006653,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004653,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004653,6080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021630,8720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111241,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003179,9920
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003111,928262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021426,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00103766,8240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171481,336524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,3360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002111,7760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,024262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,6800
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0003188,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,256262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.3285100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003372,2800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00342732,3120
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.3212118,097,32018,350,080
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.020211,425,7521,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00291821,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00313616,0720
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00133619,9120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,5840
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0041120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.090418,529,2968,650,752
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0043115,568262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00101108,0480
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.031115,227,1605,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003129,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0002311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0002111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010512,009,7442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00111264,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00221536,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0004195,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00369329,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00101105,776262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00091102,568262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015180,2640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.047913,075,0803,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.045913,049,8323,145,728
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.045713,051,6803,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.001225105,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013130,304262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002816659,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004114,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011235,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001267216,496262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00356735,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001419,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00302195,816262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0074263,160262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00632773,936524,288
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00442049,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02263668,280786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00953286,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00373100,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081101,656262,144
frontend/base/default/template/xoinsp_bannermanager/banner/listblock.phtml0.097212,279,2242,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Ebizmarts_MageMonkey_Model_BulksyncExport0.0001410,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Ebizmarts_MageMonkey_Model_Mysql4_Bulksync_Export_Collection0.0007438,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00211274,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00531768,696524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00361609,608524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0008171,2640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007179,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00161161,136262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00151158,128262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/featured.phtml0.043411,145,3201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001837,9200
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0130832,6480
CACHE_URL0.0042188,0880