Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Featured Products

 
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 46399488, emalloc: 41754584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4237100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211291,400262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.00731425,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00231180,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0010755,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
init_config_section:stores_en0.002112,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271140,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201102,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005131,7520
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018111,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3931100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01331821,120786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017379,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014145,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013120,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00821590,192524,288
OBSERVER: log0.0043150,9200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006149,1680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00225405,816524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0004113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003110,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.3794100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0003125,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002312000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.022212,219,7682,359,296
BLOCK: formkey0.0002112,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006653,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005653,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004653,6080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003173,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121241,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004179,9920
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004111,928262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023426,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00103563,2640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061180,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,7040
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0003215,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171481,336524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.0002113,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002112,3360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002111,7760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,4080
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,024262,144
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003169,6800
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00041106,8960
BLOCK: header_currency0.0005188,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005196,256262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.3513100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004372,2800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00392732,3120
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.3434118,087,50422,544,384
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.020311,425,7521,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00291821,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00363616,0720
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00163619,9120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006167,1680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004127,5840
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0041120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.096918,529,2968,650,752
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0034115,568262,144
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00071108,0480
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.033015,227,1605,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003161,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003129,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.011112,009,7442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00121264,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00241536,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005195,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00389329,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00111105,776262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00091102,568262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016180,2640
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.052713,075,0803,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.050213,049,8323,145,728
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.050013,051,6803,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.001425105,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0016130,304262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002916659,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006114,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011235,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001067216,496262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00326735,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00022725,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001419,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00322195,816262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0088263,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00782774,0000
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00502049,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02313668,216786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00963286,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00443100,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00081101,656262,144
frontend/base/default/template/xoinsp_bannermanager/banner/listblock.phtml0.094712,278,80011,796,480
CORE::create_object_of::Ebizmarts_MageMonkey_Model_BulksyncExport0.0001410,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Ebizmarts_MageMonkey_Model_Mysql4_Bulksync_Export_Collection0.0011438,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00261274,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00651768,7600
OBSERVER: inventory0.00441609,6400
OBSERVER: tax0.0010171,2720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008179,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00201161,1040
OBSERVER: review0.00181158,1200
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/featured.phtml0.052911,145,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002837,9200
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0163832,6480
CACHE_URL0.0046187,2800