Kursi Tiger

Welcome visitor! You can login or create an account

Featured Products

 
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 45350912, emalloc: 40986224
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5637100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00201126,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391582,904524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008311,5280
mage::app::init::stores0.037514,582,8324,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009195,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.021012,437,0002,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0011755,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7680
init_config_section:stores_en0.001812,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481537,840524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331381,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111132,7760
OBSERVER: cms0.0004124,8960
OBSERVER: xoinsp_bannermanager0.0002122,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00281200,3600
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4810100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.023812,494,5602,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091152,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020379,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341389,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00311316,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.013311,336,2161,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.00671340,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008184,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008149,5680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00365650,792524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006156,752262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141224,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071111,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.4554100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010165,4400
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007161,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0005125,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.003912000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.040415,088,5685,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00321412,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009653,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006653,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006653,6080
BLOCK: root0.00181108,3760
BLOCK: head0.00121187,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00051727,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005176,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031630,8720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071130,912262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005173,8880
BLOCK: header0.0006186,6800
BLOCK: top.links0.00081116,080262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00081109,0960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181242,840262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006179,880262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006181,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151172,568262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081127,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005178,8320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005168,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00384159,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00113562,6160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131374,088524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003165,6320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00102249,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,2000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171482,144524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091210,384262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071204,4880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004197,552262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00041102,5520
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003173,952262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071114,5760
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003176,3520
BLOCK: paymentconf_block0.0003170,768262,144
BLOCK: head.calendar0.00051107,4320
BLOCK: header_currency0.0006189,176262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.0009189,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004196,856262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.4031100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004372,2800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00412732,3120
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.3947121,104,05625,165,824
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.025311,645,8561,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00351821,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00413616,2640
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00183620,1040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121139,2240
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001117,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005127,7680
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/custom_css.phtml0.0042120,5360
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.1159110,745,05610,747,904
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0038115,5680
frontend/diamond/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00081108,2480
frontend/diamond/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.037715,525,0085,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004161,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003129,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0003111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012312,015,1602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131264,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00261537,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0005197,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003111,3360
locale/currency0.00489331,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00131106,3680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00111103,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00201159,6000
frontend/diamond/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.066714,913,7124,980,736
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.064214,889,3204,980,736
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.064014,891,1604,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.001624102,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00321320,768262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0042166185,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008159,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00242201,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001167216,4880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00376735,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00012725,6480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001819,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00382189,4320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0087262,904262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00842775,2480
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00631947,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02433726,784786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00943287,536262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00513158,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Xoinsp_Bannermanager_Model_Resource_Banner_Collection0.00091101,888262,144
frontend/base/default/template/xoinsp_bannermanager/banner/listblock.phtml0.103712,279,70411,796,480
CORE::create_object_of::Ebizmarts_MageMonkey_Model_BulksyncExport0.0001410,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Ebizmarts_MageMonkey_Model_Mysql4_Bulksync_Export_Collection0.0009438,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00241275,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00711770,0160
OBSERVER: inventory0.00501610,4880
OBSERVER: tax0.0009171,4480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009179,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00211161,6960
OBSERVER: review0.00201158,7200
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/list/featured.phtml0.063711,376,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002837,9200
frontend/diamond/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0187834,0800
CACHE_URL0.0046189,8400